Atlas Maxwell Realty
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recently Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Contact Us
    1. Contact Us
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4993 Glencliff DR, Sugar Hill, GA 30518
1/38

$415,000

$434,900

4.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,073 SqFt

4993 Glencliff DR, Sugar Hill, GA 30518

Listed by James Realty Company, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
29 Primrose DR, Dallas, GA 30132
1/27

$322,458

$327,900

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,372 SqFt

29 Primrose DR, Dallas, GA 30132

Listed by Piedmont Residential Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1541 Patricia LN, Douglasville, GA 30134
1/48

$289,900

$289,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,059 SqFt

1541 Patricia LN, Douglasville, GA 30134

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3386 Bayshore DR, Atlanta, GA 30340
1/50

$225,000

$225,000

2 Beds2.5 Baths1,152 SqFt

3386 Bayshore DR, Atlanta, GA 30340

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Intown ATL

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
4906 Fairmont WAY #4906, Roswell, GA 30075
1/50

$599,500

$599,000

0.1%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,794 SqFt

4906 Fairmont WAY #4906, Roswell, GA 30075

Listed by The Rezerve, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
4491 Chattahoochee Plantation DR, Marietta, GA 30067
1/44

$1,300,000

$1,299,000

0.1%
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,742 SqFt

4491 Chattahoochee Plantation DR, Marietta, GA 30067

Listed by Dorsey Alston Realtors

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
9046 Homewood DR, Riverdale, GA 30274
1/16

$155,000

$155,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

9046 Homewood DR, Riverdale, GA 30274

Listed by Duffy Realty of Atlanta

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
0 Lewis Grindle Parcel 4 RD, Dahlonega, GA 30533
1/13

$71,000

$77,000

7.8%
1.18 Acres

0 Lewis Grindle Parcel 4 RD, Dahlonega, GA 30533

Listed by Virtual Properties Realty. Biz

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1183 Robert LN, Marietta, GA 30062
1/90

$1,550,000

$1,599,900

3.1%
6 Beds5 Baths6,583 SqFt

1183 Robert LN, Marietta, GA 30062

Listed by Virtual Properties Realty.com

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2895 Millwater XING, Dacula, GA 30019
1/40

$705,000

$725,000

2.8%
4 Beds3.5 Baths5,316 SqFt

2895 Millwater XING, Dacula, GA 30019

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1561 Trailview WAY NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
1/37

$460,000

$460,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,046 SqFt

1561 Trailview WAY NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

Listed by HomeSmart

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
253 Meadows DR, Bethlehem, GA 30620
1/38

$551,400

$549,900

0.3%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,671 SqFt

253 Meadows DR, Bethlehem, GA 30620

Listed by Peggy Slappey Properties Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
311 Eagles Bluff WAY, Hoschton, GA 30548
1/23

$380,000

$395,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,822 SqFt

311 Eagles Bluff WAY, Hoschton, GA 30548

Listed by Chafin Realty, Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
200 Quincy LN, Roswell, GA 30076
1/62

$835,000

$815,000

2.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,040 SqFt

200 Quincy LN, Roswell, GA 30076

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
4240 Loch Highland Pkwy NE, Roswell, GA 30075
1/82

$730,000

$749,000

2.5%
4 Beds4 Baths4,022 SqFt

4240 Loch Highland Pkwy NE, Roswell, GA 30075

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl North

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
5785 Oxborough WAY, Johns Creek, GA 30005
1/30

$625,000

$649,900

3.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,816 SqFt

5785 Oxborough WAY, Johns Creek, GA 30005

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2485 Hidden Cove CT #C, Gainesville, GA 30501
1/44

$259,900

$259,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,864 SqFt

2485 Hidden Cove CT #C, Gainesville, GA 30501

Listed by Bolst, Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
89 Cottonwood Loop, Dallas, GA 30132
1/31

$255,000

$255,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,124 SqFt

89 Cottonwood Loop, Dallas, GA 30132

Listed by Crye-Leike, Realtors

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
4447 Pineridge CIR, Dunwoody, GA 30338
1/35

$290,000

$300,000

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

4447 Pineridge CIR, Dunwoody, GA 30338

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Peachtree Rd.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
4585 Mystic DR, Atlanta, GA 30342

$4,280,000

$4,598,500

6.9%
7 Beds8 Baths9,000 SqFt

4585 Mystic DR, Atlanta, GA 30342

Listed by Matthews Real Estate Group

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2796 Craig CT, Marietta, GA 30062
1/39

$450,000

$450,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,766 SqFt

2796 Craig CT, Marietta, GA 30062

Listed by Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
804 Sylvania CT SE, Mableton, GA 30126
1/48

$500,000

$500,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,648 SqFt

804 Sylvania CT SE, Mableton, GA 30126

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Atlanta

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
116 Pecan, Bremen, GA 30110
1/22

$250,000

$250,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,503 SqFt

116 Pecan, Bremen, GA 30110

Listed by Harry Norman Realtors

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2575 Peachtree RD NE #6H, Atlanta, GA 30305
1/64

$670,000

$675,000

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

2575 Peachtree RD NE #6H, Atlanta, GA 30305

Listed by Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
2
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Contact Us
      1. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recently Sold
    • Rent
      1. Rental Listings
Atlas Maxwell Realty
Max Kim

+1(678) 549-9446 atlasmaxwellrealty@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

2
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Contact Us
      1. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recently Sold
    • Rent
      1. Rental Listings
Atlas Maxwell Realty
Max Kim

+1(678) 549-9446 atlasmaxwellrealty@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.